Ergebnisse der Runde 9
Open Turnier
1 Lerner Konstantin GM - Eingorn Vereslav GM 1/2
2 Georgiev Vladimir IM - Epishin Vladimir GM 1/2
3 Dgebuadze Alexandre IM - Slobodjan Roman GM 0-1
4 Savchenko Stanislav GM - Seul Georg IM 1/2
5 Miezis Normunds GM - Jonkman Harmen FM 1-0
6 Machelett Heiko IM - Naumann Alexander 1/2
7 Enders Peter GM - Heinbuch Detlef IM 1-0
8 Pirrot Dieter IM - Kuprejchik Victor GM 1-0
9 Mainka Romuald GM - Rahls Peter 0-1
10 Mahn Franko - Tischbierek Rai GM 0-1
11 Kachiani-Gersinska FGM - Bocksberger Stefan FM 1/2
12 Vatter Hans-Joachim FM - Lieb Harald FM 1/2
13 Lomineishvili Maia FGM - Stoll Ferdinand 1-0
14 Lin Ta IM - Tauber Manfred 1/2
15 Oud Niek - Dittmar Peter FM 1/2
16 Fuchs Heinz IM - Braun Peter 1-0
17 Pröhl Holger - Grünberg Regina FFM 1-0
18 Schmid Hermann - Reefschläger Helmut IM 1-0
19 Popitz Andreas - Löw Gerald 1/2
20 Heinig Dr.Wolfram FM - Eisenbeis Norman 1-0
21 Lutzenberger Reimund - Einwiller Dieter 0-1
22 Poppeler Alois - Schenk Dr.Uwe 1/2
23 Schelle Artur - Senner Peter 1/2
24 Einwiller Bernd - Doell Detlef 1-0
25 Hopfauf Fridolin - Camilleri Henry 0-1
26 Maahs Erich - Schmitz Manuela FFM 1/2
27 Schmitz Andreas Arn. - Oberhofer Max 1/2
28 Keller Manfred - Kreiling Carsten 1/2
29 Ripperger Reinhold - Valent Peter 1-0
30 Nill Oliver - Loos Udo 1/2
31 Kroneder Hans-Chr. - Santl Anton 1/2
32 Wörl Richard - Bischoff Dieter 1-0
33 Pohlers Jürgen - Vossenkuhl Joachim 1/2
34 Ott Frank - Lindenmair Anton 1-0
35 Engl Heinz - Hofmann Jürgen 1-0
36 Schlierf Andre - Igney Volkhard FM 1/2
37 Thum Fritz - Pawlowski Willi 0-1
38 Gärtner Frank - Damm Fabian 0-1
39 Mackensy Thomas - Drasch Robert 1-0
40 Classen Herbert - Traub Heinrich 1/2
41 Steinhart Matthias - Buhn Reinhard 1-0
42 Feicht Roland - Fries Elisabeth 1-0
43 Fries Werner - Schuller Erhard 1/2
44 Schiegg Peter - Ries Berthold 1-0
45 Romczik Detlef - Taufratshofer Martin 1/2
46 Wilhelm Andreas - Häring Walter-Georg 1-0
47 Domanski Markus - Mittermaier Walter 0-1
48 Grünberg Rainer FM - Bader Gerd 1-0
49 Weisenburger Horst - Porubszki Georg 0-1
50 Cordts Ingo - Ragsch Klaus 1-0
51 Landau Christian - Jicman Ligia Letitia FIM 0-1
52 Zyla Winfried - Frey Thomas 1-0
53 Babar Michael FM - Geuer Martin 1-0
54 Schmidt Wolfgang - Krotofil Kurt 1/2
55 Urban Rudolf - Carl Werner 1/2
56 von Saldern Rüdiger - Wegener Hanskarl 0-1
57 Lütt Michael - Kollmann Robert 1/2
58 Hopp Günter - Schmitzer Peter 1/2
59 Fabian Laszlo - Bäuml Ulrich 0-1
60 Nägele Thomas - Dreesen Jan 0-1
61 Theuermeister Peter - Bierbach Utz-Friedr. 1-0
62 Probst Joachim - Schmidt Rüdiger 1/2
63 Schramm Bernd - Schuster Gerhard 1-0
64 Sailer Wolfgang - Kunz Konstantin 1-0
65 Burkhardt Wilfried - Keck Ingolf 0-1
66 Weiß Hans - Friedrich Wolfgang 0-1
67 Hipp Hermann - Eschle Hubert 1-0
68 Federer Hans-Joachim - Liszka Günter 1-0
69 Specht Helmut - Mantzouneas Nikolas 1-0
70 Hartung Thomas - Petri Thomas 1-0
71 Sammut Briffa Peter - Endisch Peter 1-0
72 Winter Bernd - Blessing Tobias 1/2
73 Schütz Robert - Eichler Gottfried 0-1
74 Santner Thomas - Lechner Otto 1-0
75 Fuchs Gabriele - Allwermann Clemens 0-1
76 Braun Erhard - Mayer Jürgen 1-0
77 Glas Stefan - Jänig Reinhard 0-1
78 Fleck Ronald - Beck Alexander 1/2
79 Belic Robert - Gossmann Ewald 1/2
80 Vonach Dr.Bernhard - Mossekel Manfred 1-0
81 Koch Harald - Huhn Ulrich 1/2
82 Loder David - Gauer Jakob 1/2
83 Lecheler Rudolf - Gerhards Walter 1/2
84 Münch Werner - Schmidt Volker 0-1
85 Röttgen Jürgen - Däubler Heinrich 0-1
86 Chaidaridis Georgios - Wiesbeck Florian 1-0
87 Marotzke Stefan - Schmitt Karl 0-1
88 Königseder Helmut - Neumann Peter 0-1
89 Seidel Sandra - Schoebel Klaus 1/2
90 Kull Christian - Rothenhagen Siegfr. 1-0
91 Paschmann Stefan - Schuster Reinhold 1-0
92 Rostek Bettina - Speicher Franz 1-0
93 Schäfer Michael - Wittfoth Kai-Uwe 1/2
94 Hagen Wolfgang - Sakowski Christian 1/2
95 Bretscher Robert - Beckmann Arne 1-0
96 Saumweber Walter - Nagelsdiek Michael 1-0
97 Schlünder Olaf - Schweitzer Paul 0-1
98 Schwabe Manfred - Weber Ludwig 1/2
99 Janke Georg - Platten Herbert 1/2
100 Kessler Helmut - Joachim Klaus 1-0
101 Müller Wolfgang - Campe Herbert 1-0
102 Elstner Herbert - Grosser Walter 1-0
103 Hönnekes Klaus - Baramidze David 0-1
104 Nowotny Bernd - Wassem Michael 1/2
105 Weiland Günter - Maugg Ludwig 1/2
106 Berchtold Peter - Lang Ludwig 1-0
107 Eberhart Dieter - Spielfrei 1-0
Bad Woerishofen 1999 Seniorenturnier, Runde 9
1 Goy Udo - Delander Adolf FM 1/2
2 Escher Helmut - Papapostolou Christo 1/2
3 Wunderer Eckart - Oldach Ehrenfried 1/2
4 Springer Artur - Büsdorf Konrad 1/2
5 Marschner Guenter - Schneider Georg 0-1
6 Weigel Herbert - Krafzik Joachim 1-0
7 Vogel Gerhard - Sartor Karl 1/2
8 Tochtermann Dr.Georg - Borchert Reinhard 1/2
9 Winter Irene - Zunker Dr. Reinhard FM 0-1
10 Schmitzer Horst FM - Reinke Kurt 1-0
11 Janssen Helmut - Geissler Dieter 0-1
12 Walther Diethelm - Fehres Werner 1-0
13 Dinser Hans - Margraf Achim 1-0
14 Schwertel Hans - Manfeldt Alfred 1/2
15 Schratzenstaller A. - Betz Egon 1/2
16 Kasüschke Gregor - Scheerer Helmut 1/2
17 Ziltener Werner - Walke Günter 1-0
18 Thielemann Joachim - Finzer Lothar 1-0
19 Boell Alfons Willi - Marzoll Wolfgang FM 0-1
20 Kahler Kurt - Fels Karl-Heinz 0-1
21 Weber Dr. Gerhard - Weber Siegfried 1/2
22 Scheidt Eugen - Diete Guenter 1-0
23 Späte Erwin - Brauner Dr. Rudolf 0-1
24 Moeckel Dr. Edgar - Wohlfart Karl Heinz 1-0
25 Gimber Robert - Ruth Walter 1/2
26 Hoffmann Erich - Olberg Gerhard 1/2
27 Barlo Werner - Königl Anton 1/2
28 Wolf Alfred - Hausner Alfreda 1/2
29 Vetter Wilhelm - Schampel Arno 1-0
30 Ganslmayer Herbert - Schneider Miloca 0-1
31 Schmitthöfer Herbert - Grübling Karl-Heinz 1-0
32 Gensbaur Viktor - Meinhardt Günter 1-0
33 Ziegler Heinz - von Hoesslin Holger 0-1
34 Hensel Dorothea - Bräu Ludwig 0-1
35 Bister Hans-Bernd - Baumann Walter 1/2
36 Schroeder Werner - Rüggeberg Wilhelm 0-1
37 Witt Horst - Schwirz Horst 1-0
38 Berg Gerd - Buchner Matthias 1/2
39 Aufmwasser Günter - Block Herbert 1-0
40 Fröling Philippa - Ziebarth Lothar 0-1
41 Weibrecht Carl - Gebert Dr. Herbert 0-1
42 Weglehner Alfred - Gmeinwieser Helmut 0-1
43 Miessner Rolf - Ruf Walter 1-0
44 Hoeppner Hans - Girod Gudrun 1-0
45 Marzoll Margarida - Winkler Hans 0-1
46 Herrmann Dr. Curt - Schiffler Gerhard 1/2
47 Scheib Ernst - Bräu Emmi 1-0
48 Gestrich Wolfgang - Seitz Heinz 1/2
49 Krämer Marianne - Baradoy Erwin 1/2
50 Donner Ernst - Schwarze Marianne 1-0
51 Storkebaum Dr. K-H. - Stumpf Walter 1/2
52 Wolf Margot - Dunkel Horst 0-1
53 Wendel Walter - Franz Irma 1/2
54 Hirschberger Josef - Prietz Katharina 0-1