1 Eingorn Vereslav GM - Dgebuadze Alexandre IM 1-0
2 Epishin Vladimir GM - Savchenko Stanislav GM 1-0
3 Lerner Konstantin GM - Miezis Normunds GM 1-0
4 Tischbierek Rai GM - Georgiev Vladimir IM 0-1
5 Slobodjan Roman GM - Lomineishvili Maia FGM 1-0
6 Naumann Alexander - Pirrot Dieter IM 1/2
7 Jonkman Harmen FM - Enders Peter GM 1/2
8 Kuprejchik Victor GM - Heinig Dr.Wolfram FM 1-0
9 Seul Georg IM - Lutzenberger Reimund 1-0
10 Zahn Wolfgang FM - Kachiani-Gersinska FGM 1/2
11 Machelett Heiko IM - Hopfauf Fridolin 1-0
12 Braun Peter - Vatter Hans-Joachim FM 1/2
13 Rahls Peter - Ott Frank 1-0
14 Heinbuch Detlef IM - Maahs Erich 1-0
15 Pröhl Holger - Lin Ta IM 0-1
16 Mainka Romuald GM - Saumweber Walter 1-0
17 Reefschläger Helmut IM - Stör Andreas 1/2
18 Schuster Gerhard - Schelle Artur 1/2
19 Kunz Konstantin - Fuchs Heinz IM 0-1
20 Bocksberger Stefan FM - Domanski Markus 1-0
21 Lieb Harald FM - Schramm Bernd 1-0
22 Nagelsdiek Michael - Schäfer Michael 1/2
23 Tauber Manfred - Valent Peter 1-0
24 Eisenbeis Norman - Poppeler Alois 1/2
25 Oberhofer Max - Oud Niek 0-1
26 Camilleri Henry - Einwiller Bernd 1/2
27 Grünberg Regina FFM - Nill Oliver 1-0
28 Baramidze David - Mahn Franko 0-1
29 Allwermann Clemens - Ripperger Reinhold 0-1
30 Hofmann Jürgen - Kroneder Hans-Chr. 1/2
31 Loos Udo - Senner Peter 1/2
32 Bischoff Dieter - Sailer Wolfgang 1/2
33 Dittmar Peter FM - Pohlers Jürgen 1-0
34 Lindenmair Anton - Cordts Ingo 1-0
35 Stoll Ferdinand - Engl Heinz 1-0
36 Däubler Heinrich - Schlierf Andre 1/2
37 Pawlowski Willi - Schweitzer Paul 1/2
38 Schmidt Rüdiger - Gärtner Frank 1/2
39 Drasch Robert - Belic Robert 1-0
40 Traub Heinrich - Loder David 1/2
41 Liszka Günter - Steinhart Matthias 1-0
42 Fries Elisabeth - Schwabe Manfred 0-1
43 Schmidt Volker - Fries Werner 1-0
44 Ries Berthold - Schmitz Andreas Arn. 0-1
45 Taufratshofer Martin - Hipp Hermann 1/2
46 Campe Herbert - Häring Walter-Georg 1-0
47 Mittermaier Walter - Hönnekes Klaus 1/2
48 Bäuml Ulrich - Grünberg Rainer FM 1/2
49 Deglmann Ludwig - Landau Christian 1/2
50 Bader Gerd - Weisenburger Horst 1/2
51 Petri Thomas - Keller Manfred 0-1
52 Santl Anton - Winter Bernd 1-0
53 Krotofil Kurt - Zyla Winfried 1/2
54 Joksch Alexander - Grosser Walter 0-1F
55 Löw Gerald - Urban Rudolf 1-0
56 Jänig Reinhard - Santner Thomas 1-0
57 Maugg Ludwig - Röttgen Jürgen 1/2
58 Keck Ingolf - Glas Stefan 0-1
59 Dreesen Jan - Schiegg Peter 1-0
60 Friedrich Wolfgang - Weiland Günter 0-1
61 Lechner Otto - Wörl Richard 0-1
62 Kreiling Carsten - Nägele Thomas 1/2
63 Jicman Ligia Letitia FIM - Classen Herbert 1-0
64 Burkhardt Wilfried - Romczik Detlef 1/2
65 Damm Fabian - Weiß Hans 1/2
66 Bierbach Utz-Friedr. - Königseder Helmut 1-0
67 Schmitz Manuela FFM - Schmidt Wolfgang 1-0
68 Porubszki Georg - Seidel Sandra 1-0
69 Endisch Peter - Federer Hans-Joachim 1/2
70 Mantzouneas Nikolas - Hartung Thomas 1/2
71 Ragsch Klaus - Kull Christian 1-0
72 Frey Thomas - Paschmann Stefan 1-0
73 Mayer Jürgen - Sammut Briffa Peter 1/2
74 Geuer Martin - Fleck Ronald 1-0
75 Eichler Gottfried - Fuchs Gabriele 1/2
76 Einwiller Dieter - Lütt Michael 1-0
77 Blessing Tobias - Braun Erhard 1/2
78 Carl Werner - Münch Werner 1-0
79 Gauer Jakob - von Saldern Rüdiger 0-1
80 Kollmann Robert - Koch Harald 1-0
81 Huhn Ulrich - Theuermeister Peter 0-1
82 Neumann Peter - Hopp Günter 0-1
83 Rothenhagen Siegfr. - Fabian Laszlo 0-1
84 Schmitzer Peter - Popitz Andreas 0-1
85 Probst Joachim - Hagen Wolfgang 1-0
86 Wiesbeck Florian - Lecheler Rudolf 1/2
87 Schmitt Karl - Chaidaridis Georgios 1/2
88 Eschle Hubert - Schlünder Olaf 1-0
89 Buhn Reinhard - Specht Helmut 0-1
90 Igney Volkhard FM - Wittfoth Kai-Uwe 1/2
91 Mittelsteiner Horst - Sakowski Christian 1-0
92 Gossmann Ewald - Marotzke Stefan 1/2
93 Speicher Franz - Schütz Robert 0-1
94 Weber Ludwig - Beck Alexander 0-1
95 Platten Herbert - Rostek Bettina 0-1
96 Schuller Erhard - Vonach Dr.Bernhard 0-1
97 Wegener Hanskarl - Schmid Hermann 0-1
98 Gerhards Walter - Joachim Klaus 1-0
99 Schenk Dr.Uwe - Mackensy Thomas 1-0
100 Schuster Reinhold - Kessler Helmut 1-0
101 Mossekel Manfred - Wilhelm Andreas 1-0
102 Beckmann Arne - Thum Fritz 1/2
103 Schoebel Klaus - Nowotny Bernd 1-0
104 Doell Detlef - Babar Michael FM 1-0
105 Wassem Michael - Bretscher Robert 0-1
106 Vossenkuhl Joachim - Elstner Herbert 1/2
107 Lang Ludwig - Janke Georg 0-1
108 Berchtold Peter - Müller Wolfgang 0-1
109 Eberhart Dieter - Feicht Roland 1/2
Bad Woerishofen 1999 Seniorenturnier, Runde 8
1 Krafzik Joachim - Goy Udo 0-1
2 Escher Helmut - Weigel Herbert 1-0
3 Papapostolou Christo - Wunderer Eckart 1/2
4 Betz Egon - Delander Adolf FM 0-1
5 Oldach Ehrenfried - Schratzenstaller A. 1-0
6 Stumpf Walter - Marschner Guenter 1/2
7 Marzoll Wolfgang FM - Janssen Helmut 1/2
8 Borchert Reinhard - Weber Dr. Gerhard 1/2
9 Winter Irene - Schmitzer Horst FM 1/2
10 Schneider Georg - Scheerer Helmut 1-0
11 Margraf Achim - Walther Diethelm 1/2
12 Manfeldt Alfred - Dinser Hans 1/2
13 Gebert Dr. Herbert - Wendel Walter 1-0
14 Büsdorf Konrad - Diete Guenter 1-0
15 Zunker Dr. Reinhard FM - Ganslmayer Herbert 1-0
16 Geissler Dieter - Schampel Arno 1-0
17 Königl Anton - Schwertel Hans 0-1
18 Fehres Werner - Moeckel Dr. Edgar 1-0
19 Boell Alfons Willi - Schmitthöfer Herbert 1-0
20 Finzer Lothar - Springer Artur 0-1
21 Weber Siegfried - Scheidt Eugen 1/2
22 Reinke Kurt - Ziegler Heinz 1-0
23 Rüggeberg Wilhelm - Kasüschke Gregor 0-1
24 Brauner Dr. Rudolf - Barlo Werner 1/2
25 Witt Horst - Tochtermann Dr.Georg 0-1
26 Buchner Matthias - Fels Karl-Heinz 0-1
27 Ruth Walter - Wohlfart Karl Heinz 1/2
28 Walke Günter - Hensel Dorothea 1-0
29 Olberg Gerhard - Wolf Alfred 1/2
30 Ziebarth Lothar - Thielemann Joachim 0-1
31 Meinhardt Günter - Vetter Wilhelm 1/2
32 Schiffler Gerhard - Späte Erwin 0-1
33 Grübling Karl-Heinz - Gensbaur Viktor 1/2
34 Block Herbert - Kahler Kurt 0-1
35 Winkler Hans - Hoffmann Erich 0-1
36 von Hoesslin Holger - Schroeder Werner 1/2
37 Schneider Miloca - Weglehner Alfred 1-0
38 Schwirz Horst - Aufmwasser Günter 1/2
39 Bräu Emmi - Gimber Robert 0-1
40 Ruf Walter - Hausner Alfreda 0-1
41 Bräu Ludwig - Herrmann Dr. Curt 1-0
42 Gmeinwieser Helmut - Miessner Rolf 1/2
43 Baumann Walter - Vogel Gerhard 1-0
44 Scheib Ernst - Fröling Philippa 0-1
45 Schwarze Marianne - Weibrecht Carl 0-1
46 Baradoy Erwin - Berg Gerd 0-1
47 Bister Hans-Bernd - Donner Ernst 1-0
48 Seitz Heinz - Disselberger Alfons 1/2
49 Franz Irma - Hoeppner Hans 0-1
50 Sartor Karl - Gestrich Wolfgang 1/2
51 Storkebaum Dr. K-H. - Ziltener Werner 1-0
52 Dunkel Horst - Marzoll Margarida 0-1
53 Girod Gudrun - Hirschberger Josef 1-0
54 Prietz Katharina - Wolf Margot 1/2
55 Krämer Marianne - Spielfrei 1-0