1 Eingorn Vereslav GM - Georgiev Vladimir IM 1/2
2 Lerner Konstantin GM - Enders Peter GM 1-0
3 Naumann Alexander - Savchenko Stanislav GM 0-1
4 Tischbierek Rai GM - Pirrot Dieter IM 1-0
5 Heinbuch Detlef IM - Pröhl Holger 1/2
6 Löw Gerald - Epishin Vladimir GM 0-1
7 Dittmar Peter FM - Dgebuadze Alexandre IM 0-1
8 Stoll Ferdinand - Miezis Normunds GM 0-1
9 Mainka Romuald GM - Heinig Dr.Wolfram FM 0-1
10 Tauber Manfred - Kuprejchik Victor GM 0-1
11 Machelett Heiko IM - Ott Frank 1-0
12 Oud Niek - Vatter Hans-Joachim FM 0-1
13 Reefschläger Helmut IM - Kunz Konstantin 1/2
14 Slobodjan Roman GM - Nägele Thomas 1-0
15 Eisenbeis Norman - Kachiani-Gersinska FGM 0-1
16 Joksch Alexander - Lomineishvili Maia FGM 0-1
17 Deglmann Ludwig - Jonkman Harmen FM 0-1
18 Loos Udo - Einwiller Bernd 1/2
19 Camilleri Henry - Fuchs Heinz IM 0-1
20 Bocksberger Stefan FM - Stör Andreas 1-0
21 Lieb Harald FM - Wittfoth Kai-Uwe 1/2
22 Braun Peter - Mittermaier Walter 1-0
23 Baramidze David - Weisenburger Horst 1-0
24 Oberhofer Max - Röttgen Jürgen 1-0
25 Seul Georg IM - Babar Michael FM 1-0
26 Däubler Heinrich - Lin Ta IM 1/2
27 Zahn Wolfgang FM - Schmidt Wolfgang 1-0
28 Schenk Dr.Uwe - Lutzenberger Reimund 0-1
29 Geuer Martin - Ripperger Reinhold 1/2
30 Rahls Peter - Hönnekes Klaus 1-0
31 Santl Anton - Urban Rudolf 1/2
32 Bischoff Dieter - Hopfauf Fridolin 0-1
33 Pohlers Jürgen - von Saldern Rüdiger 1-0
34 Lindenmair Anton - Weiland Günter 1/2
35 Schmidt Rüdiger - Engl Heinz 0-1
36 Schmitt Karl - Schlierf Andre 0-1
37 Pawlowski Willi - Rostek Bettina 1-0
38 Gärtner Frank - Kroneder Hans-Chr. 1/2
39 Eichler Gottfried - Drasch Robert 1/2
40 Traub Heinrich - Santner Thomas 1/2
41 Lang Ludwig - Steinhart Matthias 0-1
42 Burkhardt Wilfried - Fries Elisabeth 1-0
43 Fries Werner - Theuermeister Peter 0-1
44 Ries Berthold - Kreiling Carsten 0-1
45 Lütt Michael - Taufratshofer Martin 1-0
46 Eberhart Dieter - Häring Walter-Georg 0-1
47 Schuster Gerhard - Ragsch Klaus 1-0
48 Einwiller Dieter - Sammut Briffa Peter 1-0
49 Frey Thomas - Popitz Andreas 1/2
50 Keck Ingolf - Poppeler Alois 0-1
51 Krotofil Kurt - Damm Fabian 1-0
52 Carl Werner - Elstner Herbert 0-1
53 Jänig Reinhard - Braun Erhard 1-0
54 Hofmann Jürgen - Domanski Markus 1/2
55 Nagelsdiek Michael - Nill Oliver 0-1
56 Kollmann Robert - Schmitz Andreas Arn. 1/2
57 Igney Volkhard FM - Wörl Richard 1/2
58 Dreesen Jan - Hopp Günter 1-0
59 Senner Peter - Sailer Wolfgang 1-0
60 Paschmann Stefan - Schmid Hermann 0-1
61 Schmitzer Peter - Schlünder Olaf 1-0
62 Gossmann Ewald - Mackensy Thomas 0-1
63 Gauer Jakob - Valent Peter 0-1
64 Gerhards Walter - Romczik Detlef 0-1
65 Maugg Ludwig - Loder David 1-0
66 Wiesbeck Florian - Friedrich Wolfgang 0-1
67 Wegener Hanskarl - Cordts Ingo 1-0
68 Bierbach Utz-Friedr. - Classen Herbert 1/2
69 Bader Gerd - Weiß Hans 1/2
70 Hipp Hermann - Königseder Helmut 1-0
71 Eschle Hubert - Porubszki Georg 0-1
72 Schmitz Manuela FFM - Endisch Peter 1-0
73 Kull Christian - Federer Hans-Joachim 0-1
74 Petri Thomas - Fleck Ronald 1-0
75 Mittelsteiner Horst - Winter Bernd 1/2
76 Beck Alexander - Fuchs Gabriele 0-1
77 Grünberg Regina FFM - Zyla Winfried 1-0
78 Mahn Franko - Doell Detlef 1-0
79 Allwermann Clemens - Münch Werner 1-0
80 Mayer Jürgen - Belic Robert 0-1
81 Platten Herbert - Blessing Tobias 0-1
82 Huhn Ulrich - Schiegg Peter 1/2
83 Neumann Peter - Glas Stefan 1/2
84 Marotzke Stefan - Fabian Laszlo 0-1
85 Schuster Reinhold - Landau Christian 0-1
86 Hagen Wolfgang - Grosser Walter 0-1
87 Probst Joachim - Nowotny Bernd 1-0
88 Schmidt Volker - Schütz Robert 1/2
89 Mantzouneas Nikolas - Saumweber Walter 0-1
90 Mossekel Manfred - Specht Helmut 0-1
91 Schuller Erhard - Seidel Sandra 0-1
92 Liszka Günter - Thum Fritz 1-0
93 Weber Ludwig - Koch Harald 0-1
94 Speicher Franz - Wilhelm Andreas 1-0
95 Rothenhagen Siegfr. - Kessler Helmut 1-0
96 Bretscher Robert - Vonach Dr.Bernhard 0-1
97 Jicman Ligia Letitia FIM - Schramm Bernd 0-1
98 Hartung Thomas - Schweitzer Paul 1-0
99 Buhn Reinhard - Lecheler Rudolf 1/2
100 Chaidaridis Georgios - Joachim Klaus 1-0
101 Beckmann Arne - Müller Wolfgang 1-0
102 Vossenkuhl Joachim - Schäfer Michael 1-0
103 Bäuml Ulrich - Maahs Erich 0-1
104 Berchtold Peter - Sakowski Christian 0-1
105 Schoebel Klaus - Wassem Michael 1/2
106 Schwabe Manfred - Feicht Roland HP
107 Lechner Otto - Keller Manfred 1/2
108 Campe Herbert - Janke Georg 1-0
Bad Woerishofen 1999 Seniorenturnier, Runde 6
1 Papapostolou Christo - Goy Udo 0-1
2 Weigel Herbert - Ziltener Werner 1/2
3 Bister Hans-Bernd - Gestrich Wolfgang 1/2
4 Krafzik Joachim - Dinser Hans 1-0
5 Geissler Dieter - Wunderer Eckart 0-1
6 Büsdorf Konrad - Delander Adolf FM 1/2
7 Zunker Dr. Reinhard FM - Marschner Guenter 0-1
8 Borchert Reinhard - Hausner Alfreda 1-0
9 Finzer Lothar - Schmitzer Horst FM 0-1
10 Schratzenstaller A. - Schneider Georg HP
11 Oldach Ehrenfried - Kahler Kurt 1-0
12 Marzoll Wolfgang FM - Schampel Arno 1/2
13 Kasüschke Gregor - Janssen Helmut 0-1
14 Walke Günter - Walther Diethelm 0-1
15 Reinke Kurt - Schwertel Hans 1-0
16 Stumpf Walter - Wolf Alfred 1-0
17 Fehres Werner - Boell Alfons Willi 0-1
18 Margraf Achim - Tochtermann Dr.Georg 1/2
19 Ruth Walter - Diete Guenter 0-1
20 Winter Irene - Ganslmayer Herbert 1-0
21 Aufmwasser Günter - Weber Dr. Gerhard 0-1
22 Brauner Dr. Rudolf - Gensbaur Viktor 1/2
23 Rüggeberg Wilhelm - Moeckel Dr. Edgar 0-1
24 Witt Horst - Fels Karl-Heinz 0-1
25 Buchner Matthias - Scheidt Eugen 1/2
26 Manfeldt Alfred - Hoffmann Erich 1-0
27 Baumann Walter - Scheerer Helmut 0-1
28 Königl Anton - Gimber Robert 1-0
29 von Hoesslin Holger - Späte Erwin 1/2
30 Grübling Karl-Heinz - Thielemann Joachim 1-0
31 Schneider Miloca - Vetter Wilhelm 0-1
32 Betz Egon - Springer Artur 1/2
33 Bräu Ludwig - Ziegler Heinz 0-1
34 Block Herbert - Schmitthöfer Herbert 0-1
35 Schiffler Gerhard - Weber Siegfried 1/2
36 Olberg Gerhard - Schroeder Werner 1/2
37 Scheib Ernst - Wohlfart Karl Heinz 0-1
38 Miessner Rolf - Baradoy Erwin 1/2
39 Fröling Philippa - Barlo Werner 0-1
40 Ziebarth Lothar - Donner Ernst 1/2
41 Schwirz Horst - Hoeppner Hans 1-0
42 Winkler Hans - Herrmann Dr. Curt 1-0
43 Sartor Karl - Hensel Dorothea 0-1
44 Franz Irma - Meinhardt Günter 0-1
45 Krämer Marianne - Weibrecht Carl 0-1
46 Gmeinwieser Helmut - Berg Gerd 1/2
47 Bräu Emmi - Seitz Heinz 1-0
48 Vogel Gerhard - Girod Gudrun 1-0
49 Ruf Walter - Gebert Dr. Herbert 1-0
50 Weglehner Alfred - Marzoll Margarida 1-0
51 Storkebaum Dr. K-H. - Escher Helmut 0-1
52 Wendel Walter - Dunkel Horst 1/2
53 Schwarze Marianne - Prietz Katharina 1-0
54 Hirschberger Josef - Disselberger Alfons 0-1
55 Wolf Margot - Spielfrei 1-0