1 Enders Peter GM - Eingorn Vereslav GM 1/2
2 Pröhl Holger - Lerner Konstantin GM 1/2
3 Epishin Vladimir GM - Machelett Heiko IM 1/2
4 Savchenko Stanislav GM - Kachiani-Gersinska FGM 1-0
5 Pirrot Dieter IM - Slobodjan Roman GM 1-0
6 Jonkman Harmen FM - Tischbierek Rai GM 0-1
7 Miezis Normunds GM - Heinbuch Detlef IM 1/2
8 Georgiev Vladimir IM - Reefschläger Helmut IM 1-0
9 Naumann Alexander - Deglmann Ludwig 1-0
10 Dgebuadze Alexandre IM - Jicman Ligia Letitia FIM 1-0
11 Cordts Ingo - Mainka Romuald GM 0-1
12 Kuprejchik Victor GM - Senner Peter 1-0
13 Ott Frank - Seul Georg IM 1-0
14 Vatter Hans-Joachim FM - Mahn Franko 1-0
15 Domanski Markus - Schmidt Rüdiger 1/2
16 Maahs Erich - Dittmar Peter FM 0-1
17 Saumweber Walter - Löw Gerald 0-1
18 Heinig Dr.Wolfram FM - Däubler Heinrich 1-0
19 Kunz Konstantin - Zahn Wolfgang FM 1-0
20 Schmid Hermann - Stoll Ferdinand 0-1
21 Schelle Artur - Tauber Manfred 0-1
22 Poppeler Alois - Oud Niek 0-1
23 Röttgen Jürgen - Braun Peter 1/2
24 Lin Ta IM - Baramidze David 1/2
25 Grünberg Rainer FM - Stör Andreas 0-1 F
26 Schramm Bernd - Hofmann Jürgen 1/2
27 Popitz Andreas - Bocksberger Stefan FM 0-1
28 Damm Fabian - Lieb Harald FM 0-1
29 Ripperger Reinhold - Frey Thomas 1/2
30 Elstner Herbert - Oberhofer Max 0-1
31 Keller Manfred - Camilleri Henry 0-1
32 Lomineishvili Maia FGM - Bischoff Dieter 1/2
33 Fuchs Heinz IM - Pohlers Jürgen 1-0
34 Weisenburger Horst - Lindenmair Anton 1-0
35 Engl Heinz - Huhn Ulrich 1-0
36 Schlierf Andre - Lechner Otto 0-1
37 Bretscher Robert - Pawlowski Willi 1/2
38 Wilhelm Andreas - Gärtner Frank 0-1
39 Wassem Michael - Drasch Robert 0-1
40 Doell Detlef - Traub Heinrich 1-0
41 Steinhart Matthias - Eschle Hubert 0-1
42 Fries Elisabeth - Mossekel Manfred 1/2
43 Fries Werner - Mayer Jürgen 0-1
44 Thum Fritz - Ries Berthold 0-1
45 Taufratshofer Martin - Eisenbeis Norman 0-1
46 Häring Walter-Georg - Schuller Erhard 0-1
47 Nill Oliver - Hipp Hermann 1-0
48 Romczik Detlef - Mantzouneas Nikolas 0-1
49 Babar Michael FM - Petri Thomas 1-0
50 Winter Bernd - Schenk Dr.Uwe 0-1
51 Nagelsdiek Michael - Santl Anton 1/2
52 Maugg Ludwig - Vossenkuhl Joachim 0-1
53 Schmidt Wolfgang - Beck Alexander 1-0
54 Classen Herbert - Bäuml Ulrich 0-1
55 Schmitz Andreas Arn. - Krotofil Kurt 1/2
56 Santner Thomas - Keck Ingolf 0-1
57 Kreiling Carsten - Kollmann Robert 1/2
58 Nägele Thomas - Lütt Michael 1-0
59 Belic Robert - Loos Udo 0-1
60 Urban Rudolf - Gerhards Walter 1-0
61 Weiland Günter - Dreesen Jan 1/2
62 Wegener Hanskarl - Wiesbeck Florian 1-0
63 Friedrich Wolfgang - Paschmann Stefan 0-1
64 Wörl Richard - Mittelsteiner Horst 1-0
65 Wittfoth Kai-Uwe - Schuster Gerhard 1-0
66 Hönnekes Klaus - Allwermann Clemens 1-0
67 Einwiller Bernd - Bader Gerd 1-0
68 Weiß Hans - Jänig Reinhard 0-1
69 Kroneder Hans-Chr. - Probst Joachim 1-0
70 Mackensy Thomas - Schmidt Volker 1-0
71 Königseder Helmut - Federer Hans-Joachim 1/2
72 Valent Peter - Burkhardt Wilfried 1-0
73 Seidel Sandra - Ragsch Klaus 0-1
74 Sammut Briffa Peter - Liszka Günter 1-0
75 Landau Christian - Gossmann Ewald 0-1
76 Koch Harald - Geuer Martin 0-1
77 Grosser Walter - Gauer Jakob 0-1
78 Schiegg Peter - Eichler Gottfried 1/2
79 Braun Erhard - Speicher Franz 1-0
80 Schütz Robert - Carl Werner 0-1
81 von Saldern Rüdiger - Rothenhagen Siegfr. 1-0
82 Porubszki Georg - Rahls Peter 0-1
83 Hopp Günter - Weber Ludwig 1-0
84 Schäfer Michael - Grünberg Regina FFM 1/2
85 Loder David - Schuster Reinhold 1/2
86 Lecheler Rudolf - Platten Herbert 0-1
87 Vonach Dr.Bernhard - Neumann Peter 0-1
88 Glas Stefan - Chaidaridis Georgios 1-0
89 Fabian Laszlo - Beckmann Arne 1-0
90 Theuermeister Peter - Schmitt Karl 0-1
91 Mittermaier Walter - Einwiller Dieter 1-0
92 Sakowski Christian - Endisch Peter 0-1
93 Hartung Thomas - Marotzke Stefan 0-1
94 Joachim Klaus - Kull Christian 0-1
95 Fleck Ronald - Buhn Reinhard 1-0
96 Müller Wolfgang - Fuchs Gabriele 0-1
97 Sailer Wolfgang - Igney Volkhard FM 1/2
98 Münch Werner - Lang Ludwig 1-0
99 Lutzenberger Reimund - Bierbach Utz-Friedr. 1-0
100 Schlünder Olaf - Joksch Alexander 0-1
101 Blessing Tobias - Berchtold Peter 1-0
102 Hopfauf Fridolin - Schmitzer Peter 1-0
103 Specht Helmut - Schoebel Klaus 1-0
104 Kessler Helmut - Schwabe Manfred 1-0
105 Nowotny Bernd - Eberhart Dieter 1-0
106 Feicht Roland - Hagen Wolfgang 0-1
107 Zyla Winfried - Schmitz Manuela FFM 1-0
108 Rostek Bettina - Campe Herbert 1-0
109 Schweitzer Paul - Janke Georg 1-0
Bad Woerishofen 1999 Seniorenturnier, Runde 5
1 Goy Udo - Wunderer Eckart 1-0
2 Weigel Herbert - Papapostolou Christo 1/2
3 Escher Helmut - Krafzik Joachim 1/2
4 Dinser Hans - Marzoll Wolfgang FM 1-0
5 Ziltener Werner - Kasüschke Gregor 1-0
6 Marschner Guenter - Geissler Dieter 1/2
7 Schneider Georg - Büsdorf Konrad 1/2
8 Weber Siegfried - Borchert Reinhard 1/2
9 Herrmann Dr. Curt - Hirschberger Josef 1-0
10 Schwertel Hans - Betz Egon 1/2
11 Delander Adolf FM - Königl Anton 1-0
12 Scheidt Eugen - Zunker Dr. Reinhard FM 0-1
13 Hoffmann Erich - Springer Artur 0-1
14 Schmitzer Horst FM - Bräu Ludwig 1-0
15 Ganslmayer Herbert - Stumpf Walter 1/2
16 Moeckel Dr. Edgar - Kahler Kurt 0-1
17 Boell Alfons Willi - Margraf Achim 1/2
18 Schmitthöfer Herbert - Finzer Lothar 0-1
19 Fels Karl-Heinz - Schratzenstaller A. 0-1
20 Aufmwasser Günter - Ruth Walter 1/2
21 Diete Guenter - Winter Irene 1/2
22 Tochtermann Dr.Georg - Schneider Miloca 1-0
23 Weber Dr. Gerhard - Olberg Gerhard 1-0
24 Scheerer Helmut - Buchner Matthias 1/2
25 Janssen Helmut - Miessner Rolf 1-0
26 Wohlfart Karl Heinz - Walke Günter 0-1
27 Reinke Kurt - Winkler Hans 1-0
28 Wolf Alfred - Ziebarth Lothar 1-0
29 Hausner Alfreda - von Hoesslin Holger 1/2
30 Hoeppner Hans - Fehres Werner 0-1
31 Vetter Wilhelm - Grübling Karl-Heinz 1/2
32 Schampel Arno - Oldach Ehrenfried 1/2
33 Ziegler Heinz - Schiffler Gerhard 1/2
34 Gensbaur Viktor - Block Herbert 1/2
35 Schroeder Werner - Witt Horst 1/2
36 Thielemann Joachim - Sartor Karl 1-0
37 Weibrecht Carl - Brauner Dr. Rudolf 0-1
38 Seitz Heinz - Rüggeberg Wilhelm 0-1
39 Manfeldt Alfred - Meinhardt Günter 1-0
40 Gimber Robert - Vogel Gerhard 1-0
41 Späte Erwin - Gmeinwieser Helmut 1-0
42 Berg Gerd - Baumann Walter 0-1
43 Barlo Werner - Krämer Marianne 1-0
44 Gestrich Wolfgang - Schwirz Horst 0-1
45 Gebert Dr. Herbert - Fröling Philippa 0-1
46 Hensel Dorothea - Bister Hans-Bernd 1-0
47 Scheib Ernst - Marzoll Margarida 1-0
48 Prietz Katharina - Baradoy Erwin 0-1
49 Donner Ernst - Wendel Walter 1-0
50 Dunkel Horst - Franz Irma 0-1
51 Walther Diethelm - Storkebaum Dr. K-H. 0-1
52 Bräu Emmi - Weglehner Alfred 1/2
53 Disselberger Alfons - Ruf Walter 0-1
54 Girod Gudrun - Wolf Margot 1-0
55 Schwarze Marianne - Spielfrei 1-0