1 Eingorn Vereslav GM - Kuprejchik Victor GM 1-0
2 Kachiani-Gersinska FGM - Epishin Vladimir GM 1/2
3 Lerner Konstantin GM - Vatter Hans-Joachim FM 1-0
4 Pirrot Dieter IM - Miezis Normunds GM 1/2
5 Heinbuch Detlef IM - Georgiev Vladimir IM 1/2
6 Mainka Romuald GM - Pröhl Holger 0-1
7 Enders Peter GM - Lomineishvili Maia FGM 1-0
8 Slobodjan Roman GM - Cordts Ingo 1-0
9 Braun Peter - Dgebuadze Alexandre IM 1/2
10 Savchenko Stanislav GM - Fuchs Heinz IM 1-0
11 Tischbierek Rai GM - Keller Manfred 1-0
12 Eisenbeis Norman - Naumann Alexander 0-1
13 Machelett Heiko IM - Wittfoth Kai-Uwe 1-0
14 Reefschläger Helmut IM - Nägele Thomas 1-0
15 Deglmann Ludwig - Mittermaier Walter 1-0
16 Schmitzer Peter - Jonkman Harmen FM 0-1
17 Seul Georg IM - Maugg Ludwig 1-0
18 Stör Andreas - Lin Ta IM 1/2
19 Rahls Peter - Schelle Artur 0-1
20 Jicman Ligia Letitia FIM - Wegener Hanskarl 1-0
21 Löw Gerald - Schmidt Wolfgang 1-0
22 Keck Ingolf - Heinig Dr.Wolfram FM 0-1
23 Zahn Wolfgang FM - Hönnekes Klaus 1-0
24 Lieb Harald FM - Domanski Markus 1/2
25 Stoll Ferdinand - Kreiling Carsten 1-0
26 Lütt Michael - Hopfauf Fridolin 1/2
27 Loos Udo - Poppeler Alois 0-1
28 Dreesen Jan - Ott Frank 0-1
29 Dittmar Peter FM - Ripperger Reinhold 1-0
30 Hofmann Jürgen - Nagelsdiek Michael 1/2
31 Oud Niek - Nill Oliver 1-0
32 Bischoff Dieter - Doell Detlef 1-0
33 Pohlers Jürgen - Grünberg Rainer FM 1/2
34 Lindenmair Anton - Loder David 1-0
35 Tauber Manfred - Engl Heinz 1-0
36 Mittelsteiner Horst - Schlierf Andre 1/2
37 Pawlowski Willi - Schütz Robert 0-1
38 Gärtner Frank - Thum Fritz 1/2
39 Drasch Robert - Beck Alexander 0-1
40 Traub Heinrich - Urban Rudolf 1/2
41 Schweitzer Paul - Steinhart Matthias 0-1
42 Gerhards Walter - Fries Elisabeth 1-0
43 Campe Herbert - Fries Werner 0-1
44 Ries Berthold - Elstner Herbert 0-1
45 Taufratshofer Martin - Jänig Reinhard 1-0
46 Gossmann Ewald - Häring Walter-Georg 1-0
47 Federer Hans-Joachim - Weisenburger Horst 0-1
48 Oberhofer Max - Valent Peter 1-0
49 Schmidt Rüdiger - Landau Christian 1-0
50 Vossenkuhl Joachim - Einwiller Bernd 1/2
51 Geuer Martin - Maahs Erich 0-1
52 Platten Herbert - Schäfer Michael 0-1
53 Igney Volkhard FM - von Saldern Rüdiger 1-0
54 Einwiller Dieter - Braun Erhard 1-0
55 Joksch Alexander - Hopp Günter 1-0
56 Schmidt Volker - Popitz Andreas 0-1
57 Carl Werner - Damm Fabian 0-1
58 Baramidze David - Babar Michael FM 1-0
59 Bocksberger Stefan FM - Mackensy Thomas 1-0
60 Schuster Gerhard - Sailer Wolfgang 1/2
61 Camilleri Henry - Königseder Helmut 1-0
62 Paschmann Stefan - Schmitz Andreas Arn. 1/2
63 Schmitz Manuela FFM - Kunz Konstantin 0-1
64 Schlünder Olaf - Kroneder Hans-Chr. 1-0
65 Grünberg Regina FFM - Seidel Sandra 1-0
66 Senner Peter - Friedrich Wolfgang 1-0
67 Schenk Dr.Uwe - Schiegg Peter 1-0
68 Eschle Hubert - Romczik Detlef 0-1
69 Bader Gerd - Hartung Thomas 1-0
70 Endisch Peter - Porubszki Georg 0-1
71 Ragsch Klaus - Liszka Günter 1/2
72 Kull Christian - Petri Thomas 0-1
73 Frey Thomas - Fleck Ronald 1-0
74 Fuchs Gabriele - Winter Bernd 0-1
75 Hipp Hermann - Saumweber Walter 0-1
76 Speicher Franz - Grosser Walter 1/2
77 Eichler Gottfried - Koch Harald 1/2
78 Mayer Jürgen - Santner Thomas 0-1
79 Allwermann Clemens - Blessing Tobias 1-0
80 Mossekel Manfred - Belic Robert 0-1
81 Krotofil Kurt - Lecheler Rudolf 1-0
82 Kollmann Robert - Beckmann Arne 1-0
83 Neumann Peter - Weiland Günter 0-1
84 Huhn Ulrich - Joachim Klaus 1-0
85 Lechner Otto - Fabian Laszlo 1-0
86 Mahn Franko - Wörl Richard 1-0
87 Santl Anton - Schramm Bernd 1/2
88 Schuster Reinhold - Probst Joachim 1/2
89 Lang Ludwig - Classen Herbert 0-1
90 Burkhardt Wilfried - Wilhelm Andreas 1/2
91 Berchtold Peter - Weiß Hans 0-1
92 Wiesbeck Florian - Wassem Michael 1-0
93 Schoebel Klaus - Sammut Briffa Peter 0-1
94 Chaidaridis Georgios - Vonach Dr.Bernhard 1/2
95 Marotzke Stefan - Glas Stefan 1/2
96 Röttgen Jürgen - Zyla Winfried 1-0
97 Schmitt Karl - Sakowski Christian 1/2
98 Rothenhagen Siegfr. - Specht Helmut 1-0
99 Bäuml Ulrich - Lutzenberger Reimund 1/2
100 Buhn Reinhard - Münch Werner 1/2
101 Weber Ludwig - Kessler Helmut 1-0
102 Eberhart Dieter - Gauer Jakob 0-1
103 Schwabe Manfred - Nowotny Bernd 1/2
104 Hagen Wolfgang - Bretscher Robert 1/2
105 Rostek Bettina - Theuermeister Peter 0-1
106 Däubler Heinrich - Bierbach Utz-Friedr. 1-0
107 Mantzouneas Nikolas - Schmid Hermann 0-1
108 Schuller Erhard - Feicht Roland 1/2
109 Müller Wolfgang - Spielfrei 1-0
Bad Woerishofen 1999 Seniorenturnier, Runde 4
1 Oldach Ehrenfried - Goy Udo 0-1
2 Papapostolou Christo - Walther Diethelm 1-0
3 Wunderer Eckart - Schneider Georg 1-0
4 Büsdorf Konrad - Krafzik Joachim 1/2
5 Ruth Walter - Weigel Herbert 0-1
6 Finzer Lothar - Escher Helmut 0-1
7 Ruf Walter - Seitz Heinz 0-1
8 Borchert Reinhard - Hensel Dorothea 1-0
9 Scheidt Eugen - Delander Adolf FM 1/2
10 Kasüschke Gregor - Wolf Alfred 1-0
11 Geissler Dieter - Reinke Kurt 1-0
12 Walke Günter - Dinser Hans 0-1
13 Ziltener Werner - Vetter Wilhelm 1-0
14 Stumpf Walter - Schmitthöfer Herbert 1/2
15 Königl Anton - Moeckel Dr. Edgar 1/2
16 von Hoesslin Holger - Marschner Guenter 0-1
17 Betz Egon - Gensbaur Viktor 1-0
18 Kahler Kurt - Boell Alfons Willi 1/2
19 Tochtermann Dr.Georg - Schampel Arno 0-1
20 Diete Guenter - Fels Karl-Heinz 1/2
21 Springer Artur - Ziegler Heinz 1-0
22 Zunker Dr. Reinhard FM - Manfeldt Alfred 1-0
23 Brauner Dr. Rudolf - Aufmwasser Günter 0-1
24 Rüggeberg Wilhelm - Schwertel Hans 0-1
25 Winter Irene - Gimber Robert 1-0
26 Buchner Matthias - Weber Dr. Gerhard 1/2
27 Baumann Walter - Hoffmann Erich 0-1
28 Block Herbert - Janssen Helmut 1/2
29 Schneider Miloca - Thielemann Joachim 1-0
30 Meinhardt Günter - Ganslmayer Herbert 0-1
31 Bräu Ludwig - Späte Erwin 1-0
32 Schiffler Gerhard - Schroeder Werner 1/2
33 Schratzenstaller A. - Weibrecht Carl 1-0
34 Margraf Achim - Berg Gerd 1-0
35 Fehres Werner - Gebert Dr. Herbert 1-0
36 Marzoll Wolfgang FM - Scheerer Helmut 1-0
37 Witt Horst - Scheib Ernst 1-0
38 Baradoy Erwin - Wohlfart Karl Heinz 0-1
39 Olberg Gerhard - Dunkel Horst 1-0
40 Miessner Rolf - Herrmann Dr. Curt 1-0
41 Sartor Karl - Barlo Werner 1-0
42 Ziebarth Lothar - Bräu Emmi 1-0
43 Marzoll Margarida - Hausner Alfreda 0-1
44 Wendel Walter - Hoeppner Hans 0-1
45 Hirschberger Josef - Weber Siegfried 0-1
46 Winkler Hans - Prietz Katharina 1-0
47 Grübling Karl-Heinz - Bister Hans-Bernd 1-0
48 Krämer Marianne - Weglehner Alfred 1-0
49 Franz Irma - Gestrich Wolfgang 1/2
50 Gmeinwieser Helmut - Girod Gudrun 1-0
51 Storkebaum Dr. K-H. - Schmitzer Horst FM 1/2
52 Vogel Gerhard - Disselberger Alfons 1-0
53 Wolf Margot - Donner Ernst 0-1
54 Schwirz Horst - Schwarze Marianne 1-0
55 Fröling Philippa - Spielfrei 1-0