1 Eingorn Viacheslav GM - Zyla Winfried 1-0
2 Senner Peter - Epishin Vladimir GM 0-1
3 Lerner Konstantin GM - Maahs Erich 1-0
4 Mahn Franko - Dgebuadze Alexandre IM 0-1
5 Saumweber Walter - Slobodjan Roman GM 0-1
6 Tischbierek Rai GM - Schäfer Michael 1-0
7 Igney Volkhard - Miezis Normunds GM 0-1
8 Georgiev Vladimir IM - Kunz Konstantin 1-0
9 Mainka Romuald GM - Schmid Hermann 1-0
10 Wegener Hanskarl - Stoll Ferdinand 0-1
11 Enders Peter GM - Popitz Andreas 1-0
12 Däubler Heinrich - Kuprejchik Victor GM 0-1
13 Nagelsdiek Michael - Heinig Dr.Wolfram FM 1-0
14 Maugg Ludwig - Kachiani-Gersinska FGM 0-1
15 Machelett Heiko IM - Schmidt Wolfgang 1-0
16 Stör Andreas - Vatter Hans-Joachim FM 0-1
17 Pirrot Dieter IM - Elstner Herbert 1-0
18 Tauber Manfred - Schramm Bernd 1-0
19 Heinbuch Detlef IM - Jänig Reinhard 1-0
20 Schmitzer Peter - Poppeler Alois 1/2
21 Reefschläger Helmut IM - Hönnekes Klaus 1-0
22 Camilleri Henry - Lin Ta IM 0-1
23 Dittmar Peter FM - Domanski Markus 1-0
24 Keck Ingolf - Grünberg Rainer FM 0-1
25 Deglmann Ludwig - Schmitz Andreas Arn. 1-0
26 Loos Udo - Jonkman Harmen FM 0-1
27 Löw Gerald - Kreiling Carsten 1/2
28 Dreesen Jan - Fuchs Heinz IM 0-1
29 Seul Georg IM - Ripperger Reinhold 1-0
30 Oud Niek - Lutzenberger Reimund 1-0
31 Lieb Harald FM - Urban Rudolf 1/2
32 Bischoff Dieter - Naumann Alexander 1/2
33 Pohlers Jürgen - Pröhl Holger 0-1
34 Lindenmair Anton - Lomineishvili Maia FGM 0-1
35 Buhn Reinhard - Engl Heinz 0-1
36 Bocksberger Stefan FM - Schlierf Andre 1/2
37 Pawlowski Willi - Schiegg Peter 0-1
38 Gärtner Frank - Schütz Robert 1-0
39 Drasch Robert - Sammut Briffa Peter 1-0
40 Traub Heinrich - Einwiller Bernd 1/2
41 Platten Herbert - Steinhart Matthias 1-0
42 Gerhards Walter - Fries Werner 1-0
43 Fries Elisabeth - Specht Helmut 1-0
44 Ries Berthold - Janke Georg 1-0
45 Burkhardt Wilfried - Häring Walter-Georg 1/2
46 Taufratshofer Martin - Lang Ludwig 1-0
47 Schuster Gerhard - Mittermaier Walter 0-1
48 Berchtold Peter - Hopfauf Fridolin 0-1
49 Savchenko Stanislav GM - Blessing Tobias 1-0
50 Grünberg Regina FFM - Ott Frank 0-1
51 Zahn Wolfgang FM - Valent Peter 1/2
52 Schmidt Rüdiger - Glas Stefan 1-0
53 Mackensy Thomas - Keller Manfred 1/2
54 Eisenbeis Norman - Hopp Günter 1-0
55 Baramidze David - Romczik Detlef 1-0
56 Damm Fabian - Schmitt Karl 1-0
57 Braun Peter - Wittfoth Kai-Uwe 1/2
58 Schelle Artur - Münch Werner 1-0
59 Weber Ludwig - Sailer Wolfgang 0-1
60 Lütt Michael - Lecheler Rudolf 1/2
61 Joksch Alexander - Joachim Klaus 1/2
62 Endisch Peter - Babar Michael FM 0-1
63 Schenk Uwe - Hartung Thomas 0-1
64 Kull Christian - Kroneder Hans-Joach. 1/2
65 Paschmann Stefan - Porubszki Georg 1-0
66 Schmitz Manuela FFM - Liszka Günter 1-0
67 Mittelsteiner Horst - Federer Hans-Joachim 1/2
68 Mantzouneas Nikolas - Fleck Ronald 1-0
69 Ragsch Klaus - Fuchs Gabriele 0-1
70 Gossmann Ewald - Petri Thomas 0-1
71 Frey Thomas - Koch Harald 1-0
72 Oberhofer Max - Wörl Richard 0-1
73 Vossenkuhl Joachim - Kessler Helmut 1-0
74 Speicher Franz - Landau Christian 0-1
75 Geuer Martin - Gauer Jakob 1/2
76 Mayer Jürgen - Winter Bernd 1-0
77 Beck Alexander - Nowotny Bernd 1-0
78 Mossekel Manfred - Grosser Walter 0-1
79 Eichler Gottfried - Beckmann Arne 0-1
80 Neumann Peter - Santner Thomas 1-0
81 Allwermann Clemens - Theuermeister Peter 1-0
82 Hagen Wolfgang - Belic Robert 0-1
83 Hofmann Jürgen - Döll Detlef 1-0
84 Chaidaridis Georgios - Braun Erhard 0-1
85 Krotofil Kurt - Schuller Erhard 1-0
86 Lechner Otto - Vonach Dr.Bernhard 1-0
87 Carl Werner - Schwabe Manfred 1-0
88 Campe Herbert - von Saldern Rüdiger 0-1
89 Kollmann Robert - Sakowski Christian 1-0
90 Schlünder Olaf - Weiland Günter 1-0
91 Huhn Ulrich - Bretscher Robert 1-0
92 Hipp Hermann - Cordts Ingo 0-1
93 Rahls Peter - Friedrich Wolfgang 1-0
94 Schoebel Klaus - Fabian Laszlo 0-1
95 Bäuml Ulrich - Weisenburger Horst 1/2
96 Rothenhagen Siegfr. - Loder David 1/2
97 Röttgen Jürgen - Nill Oliver 0-1
98 Marotzke Stefan - Probst Joachim 0-1
99 Schmidt Volker - Thum Fritz 1/2
100 Rostek Bettina - Classen Herbert 0-1
101 Jicman Ligia Letitia FIM - Bader Gerd 1-0
102 Schweitzer Paul - Weiá Hans 0-1
103 Wiesbeck Florian - Feicht Roland 1-0
104 Müller Wolfgang - Königseder Helmut 0-1
105 Eschle Hubert - Wilhelm Andreas 0-1
106 Santl Anton - Bierbach Utz 1/2
107 Schuster Reinhold - Nägele Thomas 0-1
108 Eberhart Dieter - Seidel Sandra 0-1
109 Wassem Michael - Spielfrei 1-0
Bad Woerishofen 1999 Seniorenturnier, Runde 2
1 Marzoll Wolfgang FM - Weber Dr. Gerhard 1-0
2 Zunker Dr. Reinhard FM - Hoffmann Erich 1/2
3 Scheidt Eugen - Goy Udo 0-1
4 Papapostolou Christo - Janssen Helmut 1-0
5 Kasüschke Gregor - Reinke Kurt 0-1
6 Scheerer Helmut - Schmitzer Horst FM 1/2
7 Geissler Dieter - Wolf Alfred 1-0
8 Borchert Reinhard - Weigel Herbert 0-1
9 Oldach Ehrenfried - Vetter Wilhelm 1-0
10 von Hoesslin Holger - Schneider Georg 0-1
11 Bräu Ludwig - Escher Helmut 0-1
12 Walther Diethelm - Ganslmayer Herbert 1-0
13 Ziltener Werner - Schmitthöfer Herbert 1-0
14 Stumpf Walter - Gensbaur Viktor 1/2
15 Schiffler Gerhard - Moeckel Dr. Edgar 0-1
16 Betz Egon - Kahler Kurt 1-0
17 Schratzenstaller A. - Boell Alfons Willi 1/2
18 Finzer Lothar - Berg Gerd 1-0
19 Buchner Matthias - Krafzik Joachim 0-1
20 Ruth Walter - Prietz Katharina 1-0
21 Hausner Alfreda - Wunderer Eckart 1-0
22 Baumann Walter - Delander Adolf FM 1/2
23 Brauner Dr. Rudolf - Schampel Arno 1/2
24 Margraf Achim - Schwertel Hans 1/2
25 Büsdorf Konrad - Gimber Robert 1-0
26 Gebert Dr. Herbert - Marschner Guenter 1/2
27 Tochtermann Dr.Georg - Weibrecht Carl 1-0
28 Block Herbert - Fels Karl-Heinz 1/2
29 Winter Irene - Schroeder Werner 1/2
30 Walke Günter - Krämer Marianne 1-0
31 Königl Anton - Disselberger Alfons 1-0
32 Meinhardt Günter - Thielemann Joachim 0-1
33 Schneider Miloca - Marzoll Margarida 1-0
34 Grübling Karl-Heinz - Springer Artur 0-1
35 Scheib Ernst - Dinser Hans 0-1
36 Fehres Werner - Hensel Dorothea 1-0
37 Baradoy Erwin - Weglehner Alfred 1-0
38 Gmeinwieser Helmut - Rüggeberg Wilhelm 1/2
39 Witt Horst - Donner Ernst 1-0
40 Dunkel Horst - Wohlfart Karl Heinz 0-1
41 Vogel Gerhard - Manfeldt Alfred 0-1
42 Olberg Gerhard - Seitz Heinz 1-0
43 Ruf Walter - Aufmwasser Günter 0-1
44 Miessner Rolf - Schwarze Marianne 1-0
45 Schwirz Horst - Barlo Werner 0-1
46 Diete Guenter - Fröling Philippa 1-0
47 Ziebarth Lothar - Bister Hans-Bernd 1/2
48 Sartor Karl - Späte Erwin 1/2
49 Bräu Emmi - Hoeppner Hans 0-1
50 Wendel Walter - Gestrich Wolfgang 1-0
51 Storkebaum Dr. K-H. - Herrmann Dr. Curt 1-0
52 Franz Irma - Weber Siegfried 1/2
53 Winkler Hans - Girod Gudrun 1/2
54 Wolf Margot - Ziegler Heinz 0-1
55 Hirschberger Josef - Spielfrei 1-0