1 Porubszki Georg - Eingorn Viacheslav 0-1
2 Epishin Vladimir - Schmitz Manuela 1-0
3 Federer Hans-Joachim - Lerner Konstantin 0-1
4 Dgebuadze Alexandre - Mantzouneas Nikolas 1-0
5 Valenti Peter - Savchenko Stanislav 1/2
6 Slobodjan Roman - Ragsch Klaus 1-0
7 Petri Thomas - Tischbierek Rai 0-1
8 Miezis Normunds - Frey Thomas 1-0
9 Sammut Briffa Peter - Georgiev Vladimir 0-1
10 Naumann Alexander - Vossenkuhl Joachim 1-0
11 Landau Christian - Enders Peter 0-1
12 Kuprejchik Victor - Geuer Martin 1-0
13 Winter Bernd - Seul Georg 0-1
14 Kachiani Gersinska K - Beck Alexander 1-0
15 Grosser Walter - Machelett Heiko 0-1
16 Vatter Hans-Joachim - Eichler Gottfried 1-0
17 Santner Thomas - Pirrot Dieter 0-1
18 Proehl Holger - Allwermann Clemens 1-0
19 Belic Robert - Heinbuch Detlef 0-1
20 Lomineishvili Maia - Platten Herbert 1-0
21 Braun Erhard - Reefschlaeger Helmut 0-1
22 Lin Ta - Krotofil Kurt 1-0
23 Vonach Dr.Bernhard - Dittmar Peter 0-1
24 Gruenberg Rainer - Carl Werner 1-0
25 von Saldern Ruediger - Deglmann Ludwig 0-1
26 Jonkman Harmen - Kollmann Robert 1-0
27 Weiland Guenter - Loew Gerald 0-1
28 Fuchs Heinz - Huhn Ulrich 1-0
29 Ripperger Reinhold - Neumann Peter 1-0
30 Einwiller Bernd - Baramidze David HP
31 Hopp Guenter - Zahn Wolfgang 1/2
32 Kessler Helmut - Bischoff Dieter 0-1
33 Theuermeister Peter - Pohlers Juergen 0-1
34 Schuller Erhard - Lindenmair Anton 0-1
35 Loder David - Tauber Manfred 0-1
36 Schlierf Andre - Weber Ludwig 1/2
37 Lutzenberger Reimund - Pawlowski Willi 1-0
38 Stoll Ferdinand - Gaertner Frank 1-0
39 Kunz Konstantin - Drasch Robert 1-0
40 Romczik Detlef - Traub Heinrich 1/2
41 Steinhart Matthias - Camilleri Henry 0-1
42 Fries Werner - Schmitzer Peter 0-1
43 Doell Detlef - Fries Elisabeth 1-0
44 Heinig Dr.Wolfram - Ries Berthold 1-0
45 Cordts Ingo - Taufratshofer Martin 1-0
46 Haering Walter-Georg - Baeuml Ulrich 0-1
47 Specht Helmut - Santl Anton 0-1
48 Koenigseder Helmut - Hofmann Juergen 0-1
49 Seidel Sandra - Jicamn Ligia Letitia 0-1
50 Naegele Thomas - Endisch Peter 1-0
51 Hartung Thomas - Schuster Gerhard 0-1
52 Hopfauf Fridolin - Kull Christian 1-0
53 Liszka Guenter - Senner Peter 0-1
54 Zyla Winfried - Paschmann Stefan 1-0
55 Fleck Ronald - Mahn Franko 0-1
56 Maahs Erich - Mittelsteiner Horst 1-0
57 Fuchs Gabriele - Saumweber Walter 0-1
58 Schaefer Michael - Gossmann Ewald 1-0
59 Koch Harald - Igney Volkhard 0-1
60 Classen Herbert - Rahls Peter 0-1
61 Muenche Werner - Eisenbeis Norman 1/2
62 Schmid Hermann - Speicher Franz 1-0
63 Probst Joachim - Braun Peter 0-1
64 Einwiller Dieter - Mayer Juergen 1-0
65 Mittermaier Walter - Joksch Alexander 1-0
66 Popitz Andreas - Mossekel Manfred 1-0
67 Gauer Jakob - Daeubler Heinrich 0-1
68 Weisenburg Horst - Burkhardt Wilfried 1-0
69 Blessing Tobias - Schenk Uwe 1-0
70 Glas Stefan - Bocksberger Stefan 1/2
71 Nowotny Bernd - Maugg Ludwig 0-1
72 Schmidt Wolfgang - Hagen Wolfgang 1-0
73 Lecheler Rudolf - Damm Fabian 1/2
74 Elstner Herbert - Chaidaridis Georgios 1-0
75 Beckmann Arne - Stoer Andreas 0-1
76 Jaenig Reinhard - Lechner Otto 1-0
77 Fabian Laszlo - Lieb Harald 0-1
78 Hoennekes Klaus - Campe Herbert 1-0
79 Ott Frank - Schmidt Volker 1-0
80 Domanski Markus - Schluender Olaf 1-0
81 Weiá Hans - Oberhofer Max 0-1
82 Schmitz Andreas Arn. - Schoebel Klaus 1-0
83 Schwabe Manfred - Keck Ingolf 0-1
84 Kreiling Carsten - Rothenhagen Siegfr. 1-0
85 Sakowski Christian - Loos Udo 0-1
86 Urban Rudolf - Marotzke Stefan 1-0
87 Bretscher Robert - Dreesen Jan 0-1
88 Kroneder Hans-Joach. - Schuster Reinhold 0-1
89 Janke Georg - Nagelsdieck Michael 0-1
90 Schramm Bernd - Rostek Bettina 1-0
91 Schiegg Peter - Oud Niek 0-1
92 Wittfoth Kai-Uwe - Schweitzer Paul 1-0
93 Schuetz Robert - Wegener Hanskarl 0-1
94 Sailer Wolfgang - Buhn Reinhard 1/2
95 Joachim Klaus - Luett Michael 1/2
96 Friedrich Wolfgang - Mueller Wolfgang 1-0
97 Keller Manfred - Wiesbeck Florian 1-0
98 Woerl Richard - Sartor Karl 1-0
99 Thum Fritz - Gruenberg Regina 0-1
100 Poppeler Alois - Gerhards Walter 1-0
101 Nill Oliver - Eschle Hubert 1-0
102 Schmitt Karl - Schmidt Ruediger 1/2
103 Feicht Roland - Mackensy Thomas 0-1
104 Bierbach Utz - Eberhart Dieter 1-0
105 Wilhelm Andreas - Roettgen Juergen 0-1
106 Bader Gerd - Wassem Michael 1-0
107 Lang Ludwig - Hipp Hermann 0-1
108 Babar Michael - Mainka Romuald 0-1
109 Berchtold Peter - Spielfrei 1-0
Bad Woerishofen 1999 Seniorenturnier, Runde 1
1 Weglehner Alfred - Marzoll Wolfgang 0-1
2 Delander Adolf - Margraf Achim 1/2
3 Rueggeberg Wilhelm - Zunker Dr. Reinhard 0-1
4 Goy Udo - Witt Horst 1-0
5 Bister Hans-Bernd - Borchert Reinhard 0-1
6 Springer Artur - Buchner Matthias 0-1
7 Manfeldt Alfred - Kasueschke Gregor 0-1
8 Schmitzer Horst - Olberg Gerhard 1-0
9 Aufmwasser Guenter - Geissler Dieter 0-1
10 Schneider Georg - Miessner Rolf 1-0
11 Barlo Werner - Oldach Ehrenfried 0-1
12 Weigel Herbert - Diete Guenter 1-0
13 Gimber Robert - Brauner Dr. Rudolf 1/2
14 Escher Helmut - Ziebarth Lothar 1-0
15 Spaete Erwin - Walther Diethelm 0-1
16 Dinser Hans - Hausner Alfreda 0-1
17 Hoeppner Hans - Ziltener Werner 0-1
18 Schwertel Hans - Baumann Walter 1/2
19 Gestrich Wolfgang - Stumpf Walter 0-1
20 Moeckel Dr. Edgar - Schneider Miloca 1-0
21 Schampel Arno - Buesdorf Konrad 1/2
22 Marschner Guenter - Meinhardt Guenter 1/2
23 Weber Siegfried - Betz Egon 0-1
24 Boell Alfons Willi - Winkler Hans 1-0
25 Ziegler Heinz - Finzer Lothar 0-1
26 Krafzik Joachim - Gruebling Karl-Heinz 1-0
27 Schroeder Werner - Tochtermann Dr.Georg 1/2
28 Fels Karl-Heinz - Gebert Dr. Herbert 1/2
29 Hensel Dorothea - Ruth Walter 0-1
30 Wunderer Eckart - Scheib Ernst 1-0
31 Weibrecht Carl - Winter Irene 1/2
32 Weber Dr. Gerhard - Baradoy Erwin 1-0
33 Donner Ernst - Scheidt Eugen 0-1
34 Hoffmann Erich - Gmeinwieser Helmut 1-0
35 Seitz Heinz - Scheerer Helmut 0-1
36 Janssen Helmut - Dunkel Horst 1-0
37 Herrmann Dr. Curt - Walke Guenter 1/2
38 Reinke Kurt - Vogel Gerhard 1-0
39 Kraemer Marianne - Koenigl Anton 1/2
40 Wolf Alfred - Ruf Walter 1-0
41 Schwarze Marianne - von Hoesslin Holger 0-1
42 Thielemann Joachim - Block Herbert 1/2
43 Berg Gerd - Fehres Werner 1-0
44 Vetter Wilhelm - Froeling Philippa 1-0
45 Wohlfart Karl Heinz - Papapostolou Christo 0-1
46 Ganslmayer Herbert - Braeu Emmi 1-0
47 Marzoll Margarida - Braeu Ludwig 0-1
48 Schmitthoefer Herbert - Wendel Walter 1-0
49 Girod Gudrun - Schiffler Gerhard 0-1
50 Gensbaur Viktor - Franz Irma 1-0
51 Disselberger Alfons - Storkebaum Dr. K-H. 1/2
52 Kahler Kurt - Wolf Margot 1-0
53 Hirschberger Josef - Schratzenstaller A. 0-1
54 Prietz Katharina - Spielfrei 1-0